Slideshow Gallery

Calendar

Add this to my Calendar

Calendar

Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<November 2018>>>
November 2018
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
select
select
Date Event Time Location
Monday 19 Nov 2018 Music Theory 08:00 - 08:20
Monday 19 Nov 2018 Recorders (Form 5) 08:00 - 08:20
Monday 19 Nov 2018 Recorders (Form 4) 08:20 - 08:40
Monday 19 Nov 2018 Advanced String Group 12:25 - 12:55
Monday 19 Nov 2018 Brass Group (Forms 4-6) 12:25 - 12:55
Monday 19 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 6) 12:25 - 12:55
Monday 19 Nov 2018 Wind Group (Forms 4-6) 12:25 - 12:55
Monday 19 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 3) 12:55 - 13:25
Monday 19 Nov 2018 String Group Cello (Forms 2) 12:55 - 13:25
Monday 19 Nov 2018 Small Group Speech & Drama (Form 6) 15:45 - 16:15
Monday 19 Nov 2018 German (Form 2-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Monday 19 Nov 2018 Hockey Club (Forms 3-4) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Music Theory 08:00 - 08:20
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 4) 12:25 - 12:55
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Violin Group Training Orchestra 12:25 - 12:55
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 5) 12:55 - 13:25
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 String Group Violin (Form 2) 12:55 - 13:25
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Ballet (Form 5) Grade 2 15:45 - 16:15
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Cookery Club (Form 4-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Football/Rugby Club (Forms 3/4) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Gardening/Science Club (Forms 4-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Hockey Club (Forms 5-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Pre-Prep Handicraft (Forms 1-2) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 T'ai Chi (Forms 3-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 Ballet (Form 6) Grade 2 16:15 - 16:45
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Music Theory 08:00 - 08:20
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Recorders (Form 6) 08:00 - 08:30
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 1) 11:55 - 12:25
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 4) 12:25 - 12:55
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Violin Group 1st Orchestra 12:25 - 12:55
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 6) 12:55 - 13:25
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 String Group, Violin/Cello (Form 3) 12:55 - 13:25
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Junior Choir (Forms 2-3) 15:45 - 16:25
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Art & Craft Club (Forms 4-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Board Games (Forms 1-2) 15:45 - 16:45
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Football/Rugby Club (Forms 5-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 Speed Cup Stacking (Form 2-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 Music Theory 08:00 - 08:20
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 2) 12:25 - 12:55
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 Music Theory (Form 4) 12:25 - 13:25
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 Senior Choir (Forms 5-6) 12:55 - 13:25
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 3) 12:55 - 13:25
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 Lego/Construction Club (Forms 2-4) 15:45 - 16:45
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 Netball Club 15:45 - 16:45
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 Prep Handicraft (Forms 3-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 Spanish Club (Forms 2-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Music Theory 08:00 - 08:20
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Prep Assembly - 6W 08:45 - 09:00 Hall
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Pre-Prep Assembly - Mrs Perry 08:45 - 09:00 Chapel
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Dance & Movement (Ballet) - Reception/Form 1 11:55 - 12:25
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 1) 11:55 - 12:25
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 2) 12:25 - 12:55
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Music Theory (Form 3) 12:25 - 13:25
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 5) 12:55 - 13:25
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Training Choir 12:55 - 13:25
Friday 23 Nov 2018 School Council Meeting 14:30 - 15:00
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Training Orchestra 15:00 - 15:45
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Ballet (Forms 2-3) Grade 1 15:45 - 16:15
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Senior Orchestra 15:45 - 16:45
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Tech/Computer Club (Forms 3-4) 15:45 - 16:45
Friday 23 Nov 2018 Ballet (Form 4) Grade 1 16:15 - 16:45
Monday 26 Nov 2018 Music Theory 08:00 - 08:20
Monday 26 Nov 2018 Recorders (Form 5) 08:00 - 08:20
Monday 26 Nov 2018 Recorders (Form 4) 08:20 - 08:40
Monday 26 Nov 2018 Advanced String Group 12:25 - 12:55
Monday 26 Nov 2018 Brass Group (Forms 4-6) 12:25 - 12:55
Monday 26 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 6) 12:25 - 12:55
Monday 26 Nov 2018 Wind Group (Forms 4-6) 12:25 - 12:55
Monday 26 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 3) 12:55 - 13:25
Monday 26 Nov 2018 String Group Cello (Forms 2) 12:55 - 13:25
Monday 26 Nov 2018 Small Group Speech & Drama (Form 6) 15:45 - 16:15
Monday 26 Nov 2018 German (Form 2-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Monday 26 Nov 2018 Hockey Club (Forms 3-4) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 Music Theory 08:00 - 08:20
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 SPSSA Form 5/6 Football Tournament 10:00 - 14:30 Thorpe Hall School
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 4) 12:25 - 12:55
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 Violin Group Training Orchestra 12:25 - 12:55
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 5) 12:55 - 13:25
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 String Group Violin (Form 2) 12:55 - 13:25
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 Ballet (Form 5) Grade 2 15:45 - 16:15
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 Cookery Club (Form 4-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 Gardening/Science Club (Forms 4-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 Pre-Prep Handicraft (Forms 1-2) 15:45 - 16:45
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 Ballet (Form 6) Grade 2 16:15 - 16:45
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 Music Theory 08:00 - 08:20
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 Recorders (Form 6) 08:00 - 08:30
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 1) 11:55 - 12:25
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 4) 12:25 - 12:55
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 Violin Group 1st Orchestra 12:25 - 12:55
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 6) 12:55 - 13:25
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 String Group, Violin/Cello (Form 3) 12:55 - 13:25
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 Junior Choir (Forms 2-3) 15:45 - 16:25
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 Art & Craft Club (Forms 4-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 Board Games (Forms 1-2) 15:45 - 16:45
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 Speed Cup Stacking (Form 2-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 Music Theory 08:00 - 08:20
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 2) 12:25 - 12:55
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 Music Theory (Form 4) 12:25 - 13:25
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 Senior Choir (Forms 5-6) 12:55 - 13:25
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 3) 12:55 - 13:25
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 Informal Concert (By Invitation Only) 15:45 - 16:45
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 Lego/Construction Club (Forms 2-4) 15:45 - 16:45
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 Netball Club 15:45 - 16:45
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 Prep Handicraft (Forms 3-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 Spanish Club (Forms 2-6) 15:45 - 16:45
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Music Theory 08:00 - 08:20
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Prep Assembly - Music 08:45 - 09:00 Hall
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Pre-Prep Assembly - RW 08:45 - 09:00 Chapel
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Dance & Movement (Ballet) - Reception/Form 1 11:55 - 12:25
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 1) 11:55 - 12:25
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 2) 12:25 - 12:55
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Music Theory (Form 3) 12:25 - 13:25
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Speech & Drama (Form 5) 12:55 - 13:25
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Training Choir 12:55 - 13:25
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Training Orchestra 15:00 - 15:45
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Ballet (Forms 2-3) Grade 1 15:45 - 16:15
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Senior Orchestra 15:45 - 16:45
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Tech/Computer Club (Forms 3-4) 15:45 - 16:45
Friday 30 Nov 2018 Ballet (Form 4) Grade 1 16:15 - 16:45